Results
RESULTS IV ELBRUS RACE
SEPTEMBER, 16, 2008
№ |
Start number |
Route |
Name Surname |
Date of birthday |
Country,city |
Azau |
Barrels |
Saddle |
Summit |
Result |
Place absolut |
Place |
1 |
7 |
classic |
Fursov Sergey |
02.01.1982 |
Russia, Nevinnomyssk |
— |
7:02:00 |
9:20:00 |
9:48:40 |
2:46:40 |
1 |
1m |
2 |
18 |
classic |
Klim Yuri |
22.02.1985 |
Ukraine, Dnepropetrovsk |
— |
7:02:00 |
9:41:00 |
10:17:00 |
3:15:00 |
2 |
2m |
3 |
23 |
classic |
Kolyshev Sergey |
09.06.1958 |
Russia, Moscow |
— |
7:02:00 |
9:53:00 |
10:38:23 |
3:36:23 |
3 |
3m |
4 |
21 |
classic |
Sushko Pavel |
19.02.1957 |
Russia, Samara |
— |
7:02:00 |
10:09:00 |
10:52:12 |
3:50:12 |
4 |
4m |
5 |
6 |
classic |
Korolev Igor |
1962 |
Russia, St-Petersburg |
— |
7:02:00 |
10:02:00 |
10:56:03 |
3:54:03 |
5 |
5m |
6 |
33 |
classic |
Petrova Anna |
04.01.1986 |
Russia, Prohladniy |
— |
7:02:00 |
10:51:00 |
11:40:18 |
4:38:18 |
6 |
1w |
7 |
30 |
classic |
Dobrolet Mikhail |
27.07.1965 |
Belarus,Soligorsk |
— |
7:02:00 |
10:50:00 |
11:43:28 |
4:41:28 |
7 |
6m |
8 |
25 |
classic |
Krasnov Dmitry |
22.12.1979 |
Russia, St-Petersburg |
— |
7:02:00 |
10:49:00 |
11:45:55 |
4:43:55 |
8 |
7m |
9 |
17 |
classic |
Efimovskiy Evgeniy |
22.06.1955 |
Russia, Lysva |
— |
7:02:00 |
11:35:00 |
12:34:10 |
5:32:10 |
9 |
8m |
10 |
34 |
classic |
Korshunov Boris |
31.08.1935 |
Russia, Moscow |
— |
7:02:00 |
11:33:00 |
12:34:30 |
5:32:30 |
10 |
9m |
11 |
24 |
classic |
Kudryashev Stanoslav |
10.10.1972 |
Russia, Perm |
— |
7:02:00 |
11:44:00 |
12:51:55 |
5:49:55 |
11 |
10m |
12 |
3 |
classic |
Muecke Martin |
14.11.1979 |
Germany, Munich |
— |
7:02:00 |
12:08:00 |
13:32:18 |
6:30:18 |
12 |
11m |
13 |
5 |
classic |
Anindya Mukherjee |
19.06.1971 |
India |
— |
7:02:00 |
12:09:00 |
13:32:20 |
6:30:20 |
13 |
12m |
14 |
1 |
classic |
Jerlygin Boris |
30.02.58 |
Russia, Moscow |
— |
disqualified |
|
|
disqualified |
|
|
15 |
2 |
classic |
Bullerjuhn Robert |
06.06.1975 |
Germany, Berlin |
— |
7:02:00 |
|
|
come off |
|
|
16 |
9 |
classic |
Andryushechkin Dmitry |
30.09.1969 |
Kazakhstan, Ust-Kamennogorsk |
— |
7:02:00 |
12:24:00 |
control time |
control time |
|
|
17 |
10 |
classic |
Knyazevskiy Sergey |
09.11.1952 |
Russia, Saratov |
— |
7:02:00 |
come off |
|
come off |
|
|
18 |
11 |
classic |
Vernadskiy Sergey |
22.04.1954 |
Russia, Ekaterinburg |
— |
7:02:00 |
12:25:00 |
control time |
control time |
|
|
19 |
14 |
classic |
Afrikanov Mikhail |
25.01.1961 |
Russia, Samara |
— |
7:02:00 |
|
|
come off |
|
|
20 |
16 |
classic |
Semenov Mikhail |
05.06.1982 |
Russia, Electrostal |
— |
7:02:00 |
|
|
come off |
|
|
21 |
26 |
classic |
Kurakina Natalia |
06.07.1983 |
Russia, Perm |
— |
7:02:00 |
13:10:00 |
control time |
control time |
|
|
22 |
29 |
classic |
Mojaev Andrey |
15.06.1981 |
Russia, Perm |
— |
come off |
|
|
come off |
|
|
1 |
15 |
extreme |
Gubanov Roman |
12.03.1973 |
Russia, Teberda |
6:00:00 |
7:19:27 |
10:15:00 |
10:53:00 |
4:53:00 |
1 |
1m |
2 |
20 |
extreme |
Mariev Andrey |
31.01.1971 |
Russia, Toliatti |
6:00:00 |
7:31:38 |
10:55:00 |
11:47:00 |
5:47:00 |
2 |
2m |
3 |
35 |
extreme |
Kuznetsov Vladimir |
25.05.1956 |
Russia, Samara |
6:00:00 |
7:38:08 |
11:17:00 |
12:08:40 |
6:08:40 |
3 |
3m |
4 |
19 |
extreme |
Kamenskikh Viktor |
25.02.1961 |
Russia, Lysva |
6:00:00 |
7:30:40 |
11:26:00 |
12:20:35 |
6:20:35 |
4 |
4m |